All
 
Gender
Age
Start Time
Game End
Home
Visitor
Bye
1st gm
Lst gm
Notes
 
09-17-2017 - (empty) - Bye  (2 Games) 
B 14U         Oss- Ivory Coast      
B 12U         Oss- Barcelona      
09-17-2017 - Armonk - Crittenden Large  (2 Games) 
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm ARMU12B-01 Dogs Oss- Bilbao        
G 12U 2:40 pm 3:45 pm ARMU12G-02 Strikers Oss- Lille        
09-17-2017 - Armonk - Crittenden lumber  (3 Games) 
G 14U 1:30 pm 2:50 pm ARMU14G-01 Terrors MP Hurricanes        
B 14U 3:00 pm 4:20 pm Arm Bobcats Oss- Chile        
B 14U 4:45 pm 6:05 pm ARMU14B-01 Rangers Oss- Spain        
09-17-2017 - Armonk - Crittenden Small  (3 Games) 
B 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm ARMU10B-01 Hawks PLS-U10B-LA Galaxy        
B 10U 1:10 pm 2:05 pm ARMU10B-04 Mud Dogs Oss- Arsenal        
B 10U 2:20 pm 3:15 pm ARMU10B-02 Storm MK Cosmos        
09-17-2017 - Armonk - Lombardi 2  (2 Games) 
G 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm ARMU10G-02 Sky Blue CRO-U10G-Cummings        
G 10U 1:10 pm 2:05 pm ARMU10G-01 Breakers BRI Brazil        
09-17-2017 - Briarcliff - Club Field  (2 Games) 
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm BRI Galaxy Oss- Real Madrid        
B 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm BRI Manor United Oss- Valencia        
09-17-2017 - Briarcliff - McCrum  (1 Game)  
B 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm BRI Spain Oss- Everton        
09-17-2017 - Chappaqua - Greeley Field B  (1 Game)  
B 14U 3:00 pm 4:20 pm Cha Falcons Tarr-Ireland        
09-17-2017 - Chappaqua - Greeley Field C  (1 Game)  
C 18U 12:00 pm 1:30 pm Cha Real Oss- Oceania        
09-17-2017 - Chappaqua - Greeley Field Hockey 1  (1 Game)  
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm Cha Falcons PLS-Dynamo        
09-17-2017 - Croton - CET Upper  (1 Game)  
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm CRO-U12B-Radalj PLS-Sounders        
09-17-2017 - Croton - Croton Landing North  (2 Games) 
B 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm CRO-U10B-Atique Oss- Tottenham        
B 10U 1:10 pm 2:05 pm CRO-U10B-Newman SOM WILDCATS        
09-17-2017 - Croton - Croton Landing South  (2 Games) 
G 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm CRO-U10G-Obermeier BRI Mexico        
G 10U 1:10 pm 2:05 pm CRO-U10G-Gardos MK Foxes        
09-17-2017 - Irvington - Dows Lane Lower  (1 Game)  
B 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm Irv Green Bulls Tarr-France        
09-17-2017 - Mt Pleasant - Holy Rosary Catholic Church  (1 Game)  
G 12U 4:30 pm 5:35 pm MP U12G #1 Tarr-Ireland        
09-17-2017 - Mt Pleasant - Valhalla HS Turf  (1 Game)  
C 18U 3:45 pm 5:15 pm MP Cosmos U19C Tarr-Spartans        
09-17-2017 - Mt Pleasant - Water District  (3 Games) 
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm MP U12 #01_Haecker-Ochiogrossi Tarr-Lightning        
B 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm MP U12 #03_TBD RUFC Those Guys        
G 12U 3:00 pm 4:05 pm MP U12G #2 ARMU12G-01 Pancakes        
09-17-2017 - Mt. Kisco - North Bedford Rd  (2 Games) 
B 14U 12:00 pm 1:20 pm MK Juniors RUFC Barcelona        
G 14U 1:30 pm 2:50 pm MK Foxes RUFC Courage        
09-17-2017 - Ossining - Claremont  (2 Games) 
B 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm Oss- Chelsea BRI Portugal        
B 10U 1:10 pm 2:05 pm Oss- Liverpool PLS-U10B-Chicago Fire        
09-17-2017 - Ossining - Nelson Park  (1 Game)  
G 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm Oss- Monaco Cha Jaguars        
09-17-2017 - Ossining - OHS Dilley  (2 Games) 
C 18U 1:00 pm 2:30 pm Oss- Europa Cha Chelsea        
G 14U 2:45 pm 4:05 pm Oss- Bayern MP Rockets        
09-17-2017 - Ossining - Vets Middle  (2 Games) 
G 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm Oss- Genoa CRO-U10G-Umar        
G 10U 1:10 pm 2:05 pm Oss- Napoli Oss- Roma        
09-17-2017 - Ossining - Vets Upper  (3 Games) 
B 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm Oss- Villarreal Cha Eagles        
B 12U 2:40 pm 3:45 pm Oss- Sevilla BRI Ireland        
B 12U 4:30 pm 5:35 pm Oss- Malaga ARMU12B-02 Lightening        
09-17-2017 - Pleasantville - Farrows Small  (3 Games) 
G 10U 1:10 pm 2:05 pm PLS-Leopards PLS-Bobcats        
B 10U 2:20 pm 3:15 pm PLS-U10B-New York Red Bulls ARMU10B-03 Thunder        
B 10U 3:30 pm 4:25 pm PLS-U10B-DC United Tarr-Colombia        
09-17-2017 - Pleasantville - High School Back  (3 Games) 
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm PLS-Impact CRO-U12B-Hough        
G 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm PLS-Eagles CRO-U12G-Radick        
B 14U 2:40 pm 4:00 pm PLS-U14B-Warriors BRI Strikers        
09-17-2017 - Pleasantville - High School Main  (1 Game)  
C 18U 5:00 pm 6:30 pm PLS-Panthers Cha City FC        
09-17-2017 - RUFC - Ardsley Middle School Lower  (3 Games) 
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm RUFC Manchester Oss- Athletico        
G 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm RUFC Cosmos Oss- PSG        
G 12U 2:40 pm 3:45 pm RUFC Galaxy SOM CRUSHERS        
09-17-2017 - Somers - Reis Park Field 2  (2 Games) 
G 10U 1:10 pm 2:05 pm Som Strikers Tarr-Italy        
B 10U 3:30 pm 4:25 pm SOM LIGHTNING CRO-U10B-Hough        
09-17-2017 - Tarrytown - Lakes Field  (2 Games) 
B 14U 12:00 pm 1:20 pm Tarr-Spain CRO-U14B-Jacobson        
G 14U 1:30 pm 2:50 pm Tarr-Cheetahs Cha Strikers        
09-17-2017 - Tarrytown - Pennybridge  (3 Games) 
B 10U 10:45 am 11:40 am Tarr-Chile CRO-U10B-Bracciante        
B 10U 1:05 pm 2:00 pm Tarr-England Irv Bulldogs        
G 10U 2:10 pm 3:05 pm Tarr-Brazil Tarr-Portugal        
09-17-2017 - Tarrytown - Pocantico  (3 Games) 
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm Tarr-Hurricanes MK Cosmos        
B 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm Tarr-Thunder MP U12 #02_Euigui-DelDuca        
G 12U 2:40 pm 3:45 pm Tarr-Germany MK Foxes        
09-17-2017 - Yorktown - Yorktown Putnam Valley High School  (1 Game)  
G 14U 3:00 pm 4:20 pm Yor Screaming Sharks Oss- Dortmund        
09-24-2017 - (empty) - BYE  (2 Games) 
B 12U         Oss- Bilbao      
B 14U         Oss- Spain      
09-24-2017 - Armonk - Crittenden Large  (1 Game)  
B 12U 1:30 pm 2:35 pm ARMU12B-02 Lightening Oss- Sevilla        
09-24-2017 - Armonk - Crittenden lumber  (1 Game)  
B 14U 3:00 pm 4:20 pm ARMU14B-01 Rangers Tarr-Ireland        
09-24-2017 - Armonk - Crittenden Small  (1 Game)  
B 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm ARMU10B-03 Thunder Oss- Chelsea        
09-24-2017 - Briarcliff - Club Field  (1 Game)  
B 14U 12:00 pm 1:20 pm BRI Strikers Tarr-Spain        
09-24-2017 - Briarcliff - Law Small  (1 Game)  
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm BRI Ireland Oss- Villarreal        
09-24-2017 - Briarcliff - McCrum  (3 Games) 
B 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm BRI Portugal Oss- Liverpool        
G 10U 1:10 pm 2:05 pm BRI Mexico Oss- Genoa        
G 10U 2:20 pm 3:15 pm BRI Brazil CRO-U10G-Obermeier        
09-24-2017 - Chappaqua - Greeley Field B  (1 Game)  
G 12U 2:00 pm 3:05 pm Cha Jaguars PLS-Eagles        
09-24-2017 - Chappaqua - Greeley Field C  (3 Games) 
C 18U 12:00 pm 1:30 pm Cha City FC Oss- Europa        
G 14U 1:45 pm 3:05 pm Cha Strikers MP Hurricanes        
C 18U 3:15 pm 4:45 pm Cha Chelsea MP Cosmos U19C        
09-24-2017 - Chappaqua - Greeley Field Hockey 1  (1 Game)  
B 12U 2:30 pm 3:35 pm Cha Eagles PLS-Impact        
09-24-2017 - Croton - CET Upper  (2 Games) 
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm CRO-U12B-Hough Tarr-Hurricanes        
G 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm CRO-U12G-Radick Tarr-Germany        
09-24-2017 - Croton - Croton Landing North  (2 Games) 
B 10U 1:10 pm 2:05 pm CRO-U10B-Bracciante Tarr-England        
B 10U 3:00 pm 3:55 pm CRO-U10B-Hough Tarr-Chile        
09-24-2017 - Croton - Croton Landing South  (2 Games) 
G 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm CRO-U10G-Umar PLS-Leopards        
G 10U 1:10 pm 2:05 pm CRO-U10G-Cummings ARMU10G-01 Breakers        
09-24-2017 - Croton - Manes Hillside  (1 Game)  
B 14U 12:00 pm 1:20 pm CRO-U14B-Jacobson Arm Bobcats        
09-24-2017 - Irvington - Dows Lane Lower  (1 Game)  
B 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm Irv Bulldogs Irv Green Bulls        
09-24-2017 - Mt Pleasant - Holy Rosary Catholic Church  (1 Game)  
G 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm MP U12G #2 Oss- Monaco        
09-24-2017 - Mt Pleasant - Valhalla HS Turf  (1 Game)  
G 14U 1:45 pm 3:05 pm MP Rockets MK Foxes        
09-24-2017 - Mt Pleasant - Water District  (1 Game)  
B 12U 2:25 pm 3:30 pm MP U12 #02_Euigui-DelDuca RUFC Manchester        
09-24-2017 - Mt. Kisco - North Bedford Rd.  (3 Games) 
B 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm MK Cosmos ARMU10B-01 Hawks        
B 12U 2:20 pm 3:25 pm MK Cosmos Tarr-Thunder        
G 12U 3:40 pm 4:45 pm MK Foxes MP U12G #1        
09-24-2017 - Ossining - AMD Turf  (1 Game)  
G 14U 4:30 pm 5:50 pm Oss- Dortmund Tarr-Cheetahs        
09-24-2017 - Ossining - Claremont  (3 Games) 
B 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm Oss- Arsenal ARMU10B-02 Storm        
B 10U 1:10 pm 2:05 pm Oss- Everton ARMU10B-04 Mud Dogs        
B 10U 2:20 pm 3:15 pm Oss- Tottenham BRI Spain        
09-24-2017 - Ossining - Nelson Park  (2 Games) 
G 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm Oss- PSG ARMU12G-02 Strikers        
G 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm Oss- Lille ARMU12G-01 Pancakes        
09-24-2017 - Ossining - OHS Dilley  (3 Games) 
B 14U 1:00 pm 2:20 pm Oss- Ivory Coast PLS-U14B-Warriors        
C 18U 2:30 pm 4:00 pm Oss- Oceania PLS-Panthers        
B 14U 4:15 pm 5:35 pm Oss- Chile MK Juniors        
09-24-2017 - Ossining - Vets Middle  (1 Game)  
G 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm Oss- Roma CRO-U10G-Gardos        
09-24-2017 - Ossining - Vets Upper  (4 Games) 
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm Oss- Barcelona Oss- Malaga        
B 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm Oss- Valencia BRI Galaxy        
B 12U 2:40 pm 3:45 pm Oss- Athletico MP U12 #03_TBD        
B 12U 4:00 pm 5:05 pm Oss- Real Madrid ARMU12B-01 Dogs        
09-24-2017 - Pleasantville - Farrows Small  (3 Games) 
B 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm PLS-U10B-LA Galaxy PLS-U10B-New York Red Bulls        
G 10U 1:10 pm 2:05 pm PLS-Bobcats Som Strikers        
B 10U 2:20 pm 3:15 pm PLS-U10B-Chicago Fire SOM LIGHTNING        
09-24-2017 - Pleasantville - High School Back  (2 Games) 
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm PLS-Dynamo BRI Manor United        
B 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm PLS-Sounders Cha Falcons        
09-24-2017 - RUFC - Ardsley Middle School Lower  (1 Game)  
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm RUFC Those Guys MP U12 #01_Haecker-Ochiogrossi        
09-24-2017 - RUFC - Springhurst  (2 Games) 
B 14U 10:00 am 11:20 am RUFC Barcelona Cha Falcons        
G 14U 11:30 am 12:50 pm RUFC Courage ARMU14G-01 Terrors        
09-24-2017 - Somers - Reis Park Field 2  (1 Game)  
B 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm SOM WILDCATS CRO-U10B-Atique        
09-24-2017 - Somers - Reis Park Field 6  (1 Game)  
G 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm SOM CRUSHERS RUFC Cosmos        
09-24-2017 - Tarrytown - Lakes Field  (1 Game)  
C 18U 10:40 am 12:10 pm Tarr-Spartans Cha Real        
09-24-2017 - Tarrytown - Pennybridge  (4 Games) 
B 10U 10:45 am 11:40 am Tarr-Colombia CRO-U10B-Newman        
B 10U 1:05 pm 2:00 pm Tarr-France PLS-U10B-DC United        
G 10U 2:15 pm 3:10 pm Tarr-Portugal Oss- Napoli        
G 10U 3:20 pm 4:15 pm Tarr-Italy Tarr-Brazil        
09-24-2017 - Tarrytown - Pocantico  (2 Games) 
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm Tarr-Lightning CRO-U12B-Radalj        
G 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm Tarr-Ireland RUFC Galaxy        
09-24-2017 - Yorktown - Yorktown Putnam Valley High School  (1 Game)  
G 14U 3:00 pm 4:20 pm Yor Screaming Sharks Oss- Bayern        
10-01-2017 - (empty) - BYE  (2 Games) 
B 12U         Oss- Malaga      
B 14U         PLS-U14B-Warriors      
10-01-2017 - Armonk - Crittenden Large  (3 Games) 
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm ARMU12B-01 Dogs Oss- Valencia        
G 12U 2:40 pm 3:45 pm ARMU12G-01 Pancakes Oss- Monaco        
G 12U 4:00 pm 5:05 pm ARMU12G-02 Strikers SOM CRUSHERS        
10-01-2017 - Armonk - Crittenden lumber  (3 Games) 
B 14U 11:00 am 12:20 pm Arm Bobcats BRI Strikers        
G 14U 1:30 pm 2:50 pm ARMU14G-01 Terrors MP Rockets        
B 14U 3:00 pm 4:20 pm ARMU14B-01 Rangers RUFC Barcelona        
10-01-2017 - Armonk - Crittenden Small  (2 Games) 
B 10U 2:20 pm 3:15 pm ARMU10B-02 Storm Oss- Everton        
B 10U 3:30 pm 4:25 pm ARMU10B-04 Mud Dogs Oss- Tottenham        
10-01-2017 - Armonk - Lombardi 2  (3 Games) 
G 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm ARMU10G-02 Sky Blue Oss- Roma        
G 10U 1:10 pm 2:05 pm ARMU10G-01 Breakers CRO-U10G-Obermeier        
B 10U 2:30 pm 3:25 pm ARMU10B-01 Hawks PLS-U10B-New York Red Bulls        
10-01-2017 - Briarcliff - Club Field  (2 Games) 
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm BRI Galaxy PLS-Dynamo        
B 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm BRI Manor United PLS-Sounders        
10-01-2017 - Briarcliff - McCrum  (1 Game)  
B 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm BRI Spain SOM WILDCATS        
10-01-2017 - Chappaqua - Greeley Field B  (1 Game)  
B 14U 12:00 pm 1:20 pm Cha Falcons Oss- Chile        
10-01-2017 - Chappaqua - Greeley Field C  (1 Game)  
C 18U 2:00 pm 3:30 pm Cha Chelsea Cha City FC        
10-01-2017 - Chappaqua - Greeley Field Hockey 1  (1 Game)  
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm Cha Falcons Tarr-Lightning        
10-01-2017 - Croton - CET Upper  (1 Game)  
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm CRO-U12B-Radalj RUFC Those Guys        
10-01-2017 - Croton - Croton Landing North  (2 Games) 
B 10U 1:10 pm 2:05 pm CRO-U10B-Atique Tarr-Colombia        
B 10U 2:30 pm 3:25 pm CRO-U10B-Newman Tarr-France        
10-01-2017 - Croton - Croton Landing South  (1 Game)  
G 10U 1:10 pm 2:05 pm CRO-U10G-Gardos Tarr-Portugal        
10-01-2017 - Irvington - Dows Lane Lower  (1 Game)  
B 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm Irv Green Bulls CRO-U10B-Bracciante        
10-01-2017 - Mt Pleasant - Holy Rosary Catholic Church  (1 Game)  
G 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm MP U12G #1 CRO-U12G-Radick        
10-01-2017 - Mt Pleasant - Valhalla HS Turf  (2 Games) 
C 18U 12:30 pm 2:00 pm MP Cosmos U19C Cha Real        
G 14U 2:15 pm 3:35 pm MP Hurricanes Oss- Dortmund        
10-01-2017 - Mt Pleasant - Water District  (2 Games) 
B 12U 1:10 pm 2:15 pm MP U12 #01_Haecker-Ochiogrossi Oss- Athletico        
B 12U 3:30 pm 4:35 pm MP U12 #03_TBD MP U12 #02_Euigui-DelDuca        
10-01-2017 - Mt. Kisco - North Bedford Rd  (3 Games) 
B 10U 11:00 am 11:55 am MK Cosmos Oss- Arsenal        
B 14U 12:00 pm 1:20 pm MK Juniors CRO-U14B-Jacobson        
G 14U 1:30 pm 2:50 pm MK Foxes RUFC Courage        
10-01-2017 - Ossining - Claremont  (2 Games) 
B 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm Oss- Liverpool ARMU10B-03 Thunder        
B 10U 1:10 pm 2:05 pm Oss- Chelsea PLS-U10B-LA Galaxy        
10-01-2017 - Ossining - Nelson Park  (1 Game)  
G 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm Oss- Lille Oss- PSG        
10-01-2017 - Ossining - OHS Dilley  (3 Games) 
B 14U 1:00 pm 2:20 pm Oss- Spain Tarr-Ireland        
C 18U 2:30 pm 4:00 pm Oss- Europa Oss- Oceania        
G 14U 4:15 pm 5:35 pm Oss- Bayern Cha Strikers        
10-01-2017 - Ossining - Vets Middle  (2 Games) 
G 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm Oss- Genoa BRI Brazil        
G 10U 1:10 pm 2:05 pm Oss- Napoli Tarr-Italy        
10-01-2017 - Ossining - Vets Upper  (3 Games) 
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm Oss- Bilbao Oss- Real Madrid        
B 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm Oss- Villarreal ARMU12B-02 Lightening        
B 12U 2:40 pm 3:45 pm Oss- Sevilla Oss- Barcelona        
10-01-2017 - Pleasantville - High School Back  (2 Games) 
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm PLS-Impact BRI Ireland        
G 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm PLS-Eagles MP U12G #2        
10-01-2017 - Pleasantville - High School Main  (1 Game)  
C 18U 12:30 pm 2:00 pm PLS-Panthers Tarr-Spartans        
10-01-2017 - Pleasantville - Pleasantville High School Side  (2 Games) 
B 10U 11:00 am 11:55 am PLS-U10B-DC United Irv Bulldogs        
G 10U 12:05 pm 1:00 pm PLS-Leopards BRI Mexico        
10-01-2017 - RUFC - Ardsley Middle School Lower  (3 Games) 
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm RUFC Manchester MK Cosmos        
G 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm RUFC Cosmos Tarr-Ireland        
G 12U 2:40 pm 3:45 pm RUFC Galaxy MK Foxes        
10-01-2017 - Somers - Reis Park Field 2  (2 Games) 
B 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm SOM LIGHTNING BRI Portugal        
G 10U 1:10 pm 2:05 pm Som Strikers CRO-U10G-Umar        
10-01-2017 - Tarrytown - Lakes Field  (1 Game)  
B 14U 12:00 pm 1:20 pm Tarr-Spain Oss- Ivory Coast        
10-01-2017 - Tarrytown - Pennybridge  (3 Games) 
B 10U 10:45 am 11:40 am Tarr-Chile PLS-U10B-Chicago Fire        
G 10U 3:00 pm 3:55 pm Tarr-Brazil PLS-Bobcats        
B 10U 4:10 pm 5:05 pm Tarr-England CRO-U10B-Hough        
10-01-2017 - Tarrytown - Pocantico  (3 Games) 
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm Tarr-Hurricanes Cha Eagles        
B 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm Tarr-Thunder CRO-U12B-Hough        
G 12U 2:40 pm 3:45 pm Tarr-Germany Cha Jaguars        
10-01-2017 - Yorktown - Yorktown Putnam Valley High School  (1 Game)  
G 14U 3:00 pm 4:20 pm Yor Screaming Sharks Tarr-Cheetahs        
10-15-2017 - (empty) - BYE  (2 Games) 
B 12U         Oss- Real Madrid      
B 14U         Tarr-Ireland      
10-15-2017 - Armonk - Armonk Lombardi 1  (1 Game)  
G 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm ARMU10G-01 Breakers MP DerKazarian        
10-15-2017 - Armonk - Crittenden Large  (1 Game)  
B 12U 3:00 pm 4:05 pm ARMU12B-02 Lightening PLS-Impact        
10-15-2017 - Armonk - Crittenden Small  (1 Game)  
B 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm ARMU10B-03 Thunder SOM LIGHTNING        
10-15-2017 - Briarcliff - Club Field  (2 Games) 
B 14U 12:00 pm 1:20 pm BRI Strikers MK Juniors        
B 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm BRI Ireland Tarr-Hurricanes        
10-15-2017 - Briarcliff - McCrum  (3 Games) 
B 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm BRI Portugal Tarr-Chile        
G 10U 1:10 pm 2:05 pm BRI Brazil PLS-Leopards        
G 10U 2:20 pm 3:15 pm BRI Mexico Som Strikers        
10-15-2017 - Chappaqua - Greeley Field B  (1 Game)  
G 12U 2:30 pm 3:35 pm Cha Jaguars MP U12G #1        
10-15-2017 - Chappaqua - Greeley Field C  (2 Games) 
C 18U 12:00 pm 1:30 pm Cha City FC MP Cosmos U19C        
C 18U 3:15 pm 4:45 pm Cha Real PLS-Panthers        
10-15-2017 - Chappaqua - Greeley Field Hockey 1  (1 Game)  
B 12U 2:30 pm 3:35 pm Cha Eagles Tarr-Thunder        
10-15-2017 - Croton - CET Upper  (2 Games) 
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm CRO-U12B-Hough RUFC Manchester        
G 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm CRO-U12G-Radick RUFC Galaxy        
10-15-2017 - Croton - Croton Landing North  (2 Games) 
B 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm CRO-U10B-Bracciante PLS-U10B-DC United        
B 10U 2:30 pm 3:25 pm CRO-U10B-Hough Irv Green Bulls        
10-15-2017 - Croton - Croton Landing South  (2 Games) 
G 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm CRO-U10G-Obermeier Oss- Genoa        
G 10U 1:10 pm 2:05 pm CRO-U10G-Umar Tarr-Brazil        
10-15-2017 - Croton - Manes Hillside  (1 Game)  
B 14U 12:00 pm 1:20 pm CRO-U14B-Jacobson Cha Falcons        
10-15-2017 - Irvington - Dows Lane Lower  (1 Game)  
B 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm Irv Bulldogs CRO-U10B-Newman        
10-15-2017 - Mt Pleasant - Holy Rosary Catholic Church  (1 Game)  
G 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm MP U12G #2 Tarr-Germany        
10-15-2017 - Mt Pleasant - Valhalla HS Turf  (1 Game)  
G 14U 11:00 am 12:20 pm MP Rockets ARMU14G-01 Terrors        
10-15-2017 - Mt Pleasant - Water District  (1 Game)  
B 12U 2:25 pm 3:30 pm MP U12 #02_Euigui-DelDuca MP U12 #01_Haecker-Ochiogrossi        
10-15-2017 - Mt. Kisco - North Bedford Rd.  (2 Games) 
B 12U 1:10 pm 2:15 pm MK Cosmos MP U12 #03_TBD        
G 12U 2:30 pm 3:35 pm MK Foxes RUFC Cosmos        
10-15-2017 - Ossining - AMD Turf  (1 Game)  
B 14U 5:00 pm 6:20 pm Oss- Ivory Coast Arm Bobcats        
10-15-2017 - Ossining - Claremont  (3 Games) 
B 10U 10:30 am 11:25 am Oss- Everton MK Cosmos        
B 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm Oss- Arsenal ARMU10B-01 Hawks        
B 10U 2:20 pm 3:15 pm Oss- Tottenham ARMU10B-02 Storm        
10-15-2017 - Ossining - Nelson Park  (2 Games) 
G 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm Oss- PSG ARMU12G-01 Pancakes        
G 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm Oss- Monaco PLS-Eagles        
10-15-2017 - Ossining - OHS Dilley  (3 Games) 
B 14U 1:15 pm 2:35 pm Oss- Chile ARMU14B-01 Rangers        
C 18U 2:30 pm 4:00 pm Oss- Oceania Cha Chelsea        
G 14U 4:15 pm 5:35 pm Oss- Dortmund Oss- Bayern        
10-15-2017 - Ossining - Vets Middle  (1 Game)  
G 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm Oss- Roma CRO-U10G-Cummings        
10-15-2017 - Ossining - Vets Upper  (4 Games) 
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm Oss- Malaga Oss- Sevilla        
B 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm Oss- Athletico CRO-U12B-Radalj        
B 12U 2:40 pm 3:45 pm Oss- Valencia Oss- Bilbao        
B 12U 4:00 pm 5:05 pm Oss- Barcelona Oss- Villarreal        
10-15-2017 - Pleasantville - Farrows Small  (4 Games) 
B 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm PLS-U10B-New York Red Bulls Oss- Chelsea        
G 10U 2:30 pm 3:25 pm PLS-Bobcats Oss- Napoli        
B 10U 3:40 pm 4:35 pm PLS-U10B-Chicago Fire Tarr-England        
B 10U 4:50 pm 5:45 pm PLS-U10B-LA Galaxy Oss- Liverpool        
10-15-2017 - Pleasantville - High School Back  (3 Games) 
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm PLS-Dynamo ARMU12B-01 Dogs        
B 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm PLS-Sounders BRI Galaxy        
B 14U 2:40 pm 4:00 pm PLS-U14B-Warriors Tarr-Spain        
10-15-2017 - RUFC - Ardsley Middle School Lower  (1 Game)  
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm RUFC Those Guys Cha Falcons        
10-15-2017 - RUFC - Springhurst  (2 Games) 
B 14U 10:00 am 11:20 am RUFC Barcelona Oss- Spain        
G 14U 11:30 am 12:50 pm RUFC Courage MK Foxes        
10-15-2017 - Somers - Reis Park Field 2  (1 Game)  
B 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm SOM WILDCATS ARMU10B-04 Mud Dogs        
10-15-2017 - Somers - Reis Park Field 6  (1 Game)  
G 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm SOM CRUSHERS Oss- Lille        
10-15-2017 - Tarrytown - Lakes Field  (2 Games) 
C 18U 11:00 am 12:30 pm Tarr-Spartans Oss- Europa        
G 14U 1:45 pm 3:05 pm Tarr-Cheetahs MP Hurricanes        
10-15-2017 - Tarrytown - Pennybridge  (4 Games) 
B 10U 10:45 am 11:40 am Tarr-France CRO-U10B-Atique        
G 10U 11:55 am 12:50 pm Tarr-Portugal ARMU10G-02 Sky Blue        
B 10U 1:05 pm 2:00 pm Tarr-Colombia BRI Spain        
G 10U 2:15 pm 3:10 pm Tarr-Italy CRO-U10G-Gardos        
10-15-2017 - Tarrytown - Pocantico  (2 Games) 
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm Tarr-Lightning BRI Manor United        
G 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm Tarr-Ireland ARMU12G-02 Strikers        
10-15-2017 - Yorktown - Yorktown Putnam Valley High School  (1 Game)  
G 14U 3:00 pm 4:20 pm Yor Screaming Sharks Cha Strikers        
10-22-2017 - (empty) - BYE  (2 Games) 
B 12U         Oss- Sevilla      
B 14U         Tarr-Ireland      
10-22-2017 - Armonk - Crittenden Large  (3 Games) 
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm ARMU12B-01 Dogs MP U12 #02_Euigui-DelDuca        
G 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm ARMU12G-02 Strikers MK Foxes        
G 12U 2:40 pm 3:45 pm ARMU12G-01 Pancakes PLS-Eagles        
10-22-2017 - Armonk - Crittenden lumber  (3 Games) 
G 14U 1:30 pm 2:50 pm ARMU14G-01 Terrors Cha Strikers        
B 14U 3:00 pm 4:20 pm ARMU14B-01 Rangers CRO-U14B-Jacobson        
B 14U 3:15 pm 4:35 pm Arm Bobcats PLS-U14B-Warriors        
10-22-2017 - Armonk - Crittenden Small  (3 Games) 
B 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm ARMU10B-01 Hawks Oss- Chelsea        
B 10U 1:10 pm 2:05 pm ARMU10B-04 Mud Dogs Tarr-Colombia        
B 10U 2:20 pm 3:15 pm ARMU10B-02 Storm SOM WILDCATS        
10-22-2017 - Armonk - Lombardi 2  (2 Games) 
G 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm ARMU10G-02 Sky Blue Tarr-Italy        
G 10U 1:10 pm 2:05 pm ARMU10G-01 Breakers Oss- Genoa        
10-22-2017 - Briarcliff - Club Field  (2 Games) 
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm BRI Galaxy Tarr-Lightning        
B 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm BRI Manor United RUFC Those Guys        
10-22-2017 - Briarcliff - McCrum  (1 Game)  
B 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm BRI Spain Tarr-France        
10-22-2017 - Chappaqua - Greeley Field B  (1 Game)  
B 14U 12:00 pm 1:20 pm Cha Falcons BRI Strikers        
10-22-2017 - Chappaqua - Greeley Field C  (2 Games) 
C 18U 12:00 pm 1:30 pm Cha City FC Oss- Oceania        
C 18U 2:10 pm 3:40 pm Cha Chelsea Tarr-Spartans        
10-22-2017 - Chappaqua - Greeley Field Hockey 1  (1 Game)  
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm Cha Falcons Oss- Athletico        
10-22-2017 - Croton - CET Upper  (1 Game)  
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm CRO-U12B-Radalj PLS- Sounders        
10-22-2017 - Croton - Croton Landing North  (2 Games) 
B 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm CRO-U10B-Atique Irv Bulldogs        
B 10U 1:10 pm 2:05 pm CRO-U10B-Newman CRO-U10B-Bracciante        
10-22-2017 - Croton - Croton Landing South  (2 Games) 
G 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm CRO-U10G-Cummings Tarr-Portugal        
G 10U 1:10 pm 2:05 pm CRO-U10G-Gardos PLS-Bobcats        
10-22-2017 - Irvington - Dows Lane Lower  (1 Game)  
B 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm Irv Green Bulls PLS-U10B-Chicago Fire        
10-22-2017 - Mt Pleasant - Holy Rosary Catholic Church  (1 Game)  
G 12U 1:30 pm 2:35 pm MP U12G #1 MP U12G #2        
10-22-2017 - Mt Pleasant - Lakeside  #1  (1 Game)  
G 10U 11:00 am 11:55 am MP Coyne Oss- Roma        
10-22-2017 - Mt Pleasant - Valhalla HS Turf  (1 Game)  
C 18U 3:00 pm 4:30 pm MP Cosmos U19C PLS-Panthers        
10-22-2017 - Mt Pleasant - Water District  (2 Games) 
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm MP U12 #03_TBD OSS - Valencia        
B 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm MP U12 #01_Haecker-Ochiogrossi MK Cosmos        
10-22-2017 - Mt. Kisco - North Bedford Rd  (3 Games) 
B 14U 12:00 pm 1:20 pm MK Juniors Oss- Ivory Coast        
G 14U 1:30 pm 2:50 pm MK Foxes Oss- Dortmund        
B 10U 3:00 pm 3:55 pm MK Cosmos Oss- Tottenham        
10-22-2017 - Ossining - Claremont  (2 Games) 
B 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm Oss- Liverpool PLS-U10B-New York Red Bulls        
B 10U 1:10 pm 2:05 pm Oss- Arsenal Oss- Everton        
10-22-2017 - Ossining - Nelson Park  (2 Games) 
G 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm Oss- PSG SOM CRUSHERS        
G 12U 2:40 pm 3:45 pm Oss- Lille Tarr-Ireland        
10-22-2017 - Ossining - OHS Dilley  (3 Games) 
B 14U 1:00 pm 2:20 pm Oss- Spain Oss- Chile        
C 18U 2:30 pm 4:00 pm Oss- Europa Cha Real        
G 14U 4:15 pm 5:35 pm Oss- Bayern Tarr-Cheetahs        
10-22-2017 - Ossining - Vets Middle  (1 Game)  
G 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm Oss- Napoli CRO-U10G-Umar        
10-22-2017 - Ossining - Vets Upper  (3 Games) 
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm Oss- Real Madrid CRO-U10B-Hough        
B 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm Oss- Villarreal Oss- Malaga        
B 12U 2:40 pm 3:45 pm Oss- Bilbao PLS-Dynamo        
10-22-2017 - Pleasantville - Farrows Small  (2 Games) 
G 10U 1:10 pm 2:05 pm PLS-Leopards CRO-U10G-Obermeier        
B 10U 3:30 pm 4:25 pm PLS-U10B-DC United CRO-U10B-Hough        
10-22-2017 - Pleasantville - High School Back  (1 Game)  
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm PLS-Impact Oss- Barcelona        
10-22-2017 - RUFC - Ardsley Middle School Lower  (3 Games) 
G 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm RUFC Galaxy Cha Jaguars        
G 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm RUFC Cosmos CRO-U12G-Radick        
B 12U 2:40 pm 3:45 pm RUFC Manchester Cha Eagles        
10-22-2017 - RUFC - Springhurst  (1 Game)  
G 14U 10:00 am 11:20 am RUFC Courage MP Rockets        
10-22-2017 - Somers - Reis Park Field 2  (2 Games) 
B 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm SOM LIGHTNING PLS-U10B-LA Galaxy        
G 10U 1:10 pm 2:05 pm Som Strikers BRI Brazil        
10-22-2017 - Tarrytown - Lakes Field  (1 Game)  
B 14U 2:00 pm 3:20 pm Tarr-Ireland RUFC Barcelona        
10-22-2017 - Tarrytown - Pennybridge  (2 Games) 
B 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm Tarr-England BRI Portugal        
G 10U 1:15 pm 2:10 pm Tarr-Brazil BRI Mexico        
10-22-2017 - Tarrytown - Pocantico  (3 Games) 
B 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm Tarr-Thunder BRI Ireland        
G 12U 2:40 pm 3:45 pm Tarr-Germany Oss- Monaco        
B 12U 4:30 pm 5:35 pm Tarr-Hurricanes ARMU12B-02 Lightening        
10-22-2017 - Yorktown - Yorktown Putnam Valley High School  (1 Game)  
G 14U 3:00 pm 4:20 pm Yor Screaming Sharks MP Hurricanes        
10-29-2017 - (empty) - BYE  (2 Games) 
B 12U         Oss- Valencia      
B 14U         RUFC Barcelona      
10-29-2017 - Armonk - Crittenden Small  (1 Game)  
B 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm ARMU10B-03 Thunder Tarr-England        
10-29-2017 - Briarcliff - Club Field  (2 Games) 
B 14U 2:00 pm 3:20 pm BRI Strikers ARMU14B-01 Rangers        
B 12U 3:30 pm 4:35 pm BRI Ireland RUFC Manchester        
10-29-2017 - Briarcliff - McCrum  (3 Games) 
G 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm BRI Mexico Oss- Napoli        
G 10U 1:10 pm 2:05 pm BRI Brazil Tarr-Brazil        
B 10U 2:20 pm 3:15 pm BRI Portugal Irv Green Bulls        
10-29-2017 - Chappaqua - Greeley Field B  (2 Games) 
G 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm Cha Jaguars RUFC Cosmos        
B 12U 4:00 pm 5:05 pm Cha Eagles MP U12 #03_TBD        
10-29-2017 - Chappaqua - Greeley Field C  (2 Games) 
C 18U 12:00 pm 1:30 pm Cha Real Cha Chelsea        
G 14U 1:45 pm 3:05 pm Cha Strikers RUFC Courage        
10-29-2017 - Croton - CET Upper  (2 Games) 
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm CRO-U12B-Hough MP U12 #01_Haecker-Ochiogrossi        
G 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm CRO-U12G-Radick ARMU12G-02 Strikers        
10-29-2017 - Croton - Croton Landing North  (2 Games) 
B 10U 1:10 pm 2:05 pm CRO-U10B-Bracciante CRO-U10B-Atique        
B 10U 2:30 pm 3:25 pm CRO-U10B-Hough CRO-U10B-Newman        
10-29-2017 - Croton - Croton Landing South  (2 Games) 
G 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm CRO-U10G-Obermeier Som Strikers        
G 10U 1:10 pm 2:05 pm CRO-U10G-Umar CRO-U10G-Gardos        
10-29-2017 - Croton - Manes Hillside  (1 Game)  
B 14U 12:00 pm 1:20 pm CRO-U14B-Jacobson Oss- Spain        
10-29-2017 - Irvington - Dows Lane Lower  (1 Game)  
B 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm Irv Bulldogs BRI Spain        
10-29-2017 - Mt Pleasant - Holy Rosary Catholic Church  (1 Game)  
G 12U 1:00 pm 2:05 pm MP U12G #2 RUFC Galaxy        
10-29-2017 - Mt Pleasant - Lakeside  #2  (1 Game)  
G 10U 12:15 pm 1:10 pm MP DiMarino/Cangialosi Tarr- Portugal        
10-29-2017 - Mt Pleasant - Valhalla HS Turf  (1 Game)  
G 14U 11:00 am 12:20 pm MP Hurricanes Oss- Bayern        
10-29-2017 - Mt Pleasant - Water District  (1 Game)  
B 12U 2:25 pm 3:30 pm MP U12 #02_Euigui-DelDuca Cha Falcons        
10-29-2017 - Mt. Kisco - North Bedford Rd.  (2 Games) 
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm MK Cosmos CRO-U12B-Radalj        
G 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm MK Foxes Oss- Lille        
10-29-2017 - Ossining - Claremont  (3 Games) 
B 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm Oss- Everton ARMU10B-01 Hawks        
B 10U 1:10 pm 2:05 pm Oss- Tottenham Oss- Arsenal        
B 10U 2:20 pm 3:15 pm Oss- Chelsea Oss- Liverpool        
10-29-2017 - Ossining - Nelson Park  (2 Games) 
G 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm Oss- Monaco MP U12G #1        
B 14U 2:30 pm 3:50 pm Oss- Ivory Coast Cha Falcons        
10-29-2017 - Ossining - OHS Dilley  (3 Games) 
B 14U 12:00 pm 1:20 pm Oss- Chile Tarr-Ireland        
C 18U 2:30 pm 4:00 pm Oss- Oceania MP Cosmos U19C        
G 14U 4:15 pm 5:35 pm Oss- Dortmund ARMU14G-01 Terrors        
10-29-2017 - Ossining - Vets Middle  (2 Games) 
G 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm Oss- Genoa PLS-Leopards        
G 10U 1:10 pm 2:05 pm Oss- Roma ARMU10G-01 Breakers        
10-29-2017 - Ossining - Vets Upper  (4 Games) 
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm Oss- Sevilla Oss- Villarreal        
B 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm Oss- Malaga PLS-Impact        
B 12U 2:40 pm 3:45 pm Oss- Barcelona Tarr-Hurricanes        
B 12U 4:00 pm 5:05 pm Oss- Athletico BRI Manor United        
10-29-2017 - Pleasantville - Farrows Small  (4 Games) 
B 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm PLS-U10B-New York Red Bulls SOM LIGHTNING        
G 10U 1:10 pm 2:05 pm PLS-Bobcats ARMU10G-02 Sky Blue        
B 10U 2:20 pm 3:15 pm PLS-U10B-LA Galaxy Tarr-Chile        
B 10U 3:30 pm 4:25 pm PLS-U10B-Chicago Fire PLS-U10B-DC United        
10-29-2017 - Pleasantville - High School Back  (4 Games) 
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm PLS-Dynamo Oss- Real Madrid        
B 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm PLS-Sounders Oss- Bilbao        
G 12U 2:40 pm 3:45 pm PLS-Eagles Tarr-Germany        
B 14U 4:00 pm 5:20 pm PLS-U14B-Warriors MK Juniors        
10-29-2017 - Pleasantville - High School Main  (1 Game)  
C 18U 4:15 pm 5:45 pm PLS-Panthers Oss- Europa        
10-29-2017 - RUFC - Ardsley Middle School Lower  (1 Game)  
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm RUFC Those Guys BRI Galaxy        
10-29-2017 - Somers - Reis Park Field 2  (1 Game)  
B 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm SOM WILDCATS MK Cosmos        
10-29-2017 - Somers - Reis Park Field 6  (1 Game)  
G 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm SOM CRUSHERS ARMU12G-01 Pancakes        
10-29-2017 - Tarrytown - Lakes Field  (3 Games) 
B 14U 12:00 pm 1:20 pm Tarr-Spain Arm Bobcats        
C 18U 1:30 pm 3:00 pm Tarr-Spartans Cha City FC        
G 14U 3:40 pm 5:00 pm Tarr-Cheetahs MK Foxes        
10-29-2017 - Tarrytown - Pennybridge  (3 Games) 
B 10U 10:45 am 11:40 am Tarr-Colombia ARMU10B-02 Storm        
B 10U 1:05 pm 2:00 pm Tarr-France ARMU10B-04 Mud Dogs        
G 10U 2:15 pm 3:10 pm Tarr-Italy CRO-U10G-Cummings        
10-29-2017 - Tarrytown - Pocantico  (3 Games) 
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm Tarr-Lightning ARMU12B-01 Dogs        
G 12U 1:40 pm 2:45 pm Tarr-Ireland Oss- PSG        
B 12U 4:30 pm 5:35 pm ARMU12B-02 Lightening Tarr-Thunder        
10-29-2017 - Yorktown - Yorktown Putnam Valley High School  (1 Game)  
G 14U 3:00 pm 4:20 pm Yor Screaming Sharks MP Rockets        
11-05-2017 - (empty) - BYE  (2 Games) 
B 12U         Oss- Villarreal      
B 14U         Arm Bobcats      
11-05-2017 - Armonk - Crittenden Large  (3 Games) 
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm ARMU12B-01 Dogs RUFC Those Guys        
G 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm ARMU12G-02 Strikers Cha Jaguars        
G 12U 2:40 pm 3:45 pm ARMU12G-01 Pancakes Tarr-Germany        
11-05-2017 - Armonk - Crittenden lumber  (2 Games) 
G 14U 1:30 pm 2:50 pm ARMU14G-01 Terrors Tarr-Cheetahs        
B 14U 3:00 pm 4:20 pm ARMU14B-01 Rangers Oss- Ivory Coast        
11-05-2017 - Armonk - Crittenden Small  (3 Games) 
B 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm ARMU10B-01 Hawks Oss- Liverpool        
B 10U 1:10 pm 2:05 pm ARMU10B-04 Mud Dogs Irv Bulldogs        
B 10U 2:20 pm 3:15 pm ARMU10B-02 Storm Tarr-France        
11-05-2017 - Armonk - Lombardi 2  (2 Games) 
G 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm ARMU10G-02 Sky Blue CRO-U10G-Umar        
G 10U 1:10 pm 2:05 pm ARMU10G-01 Breakers PLS-Leopards        
11-05-2017 - Briarcliff - Club Field  (2 Games) 
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm BRI Galaxy Oss- Athletico        
B 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm BRI Manor United MP U12 #02_Euigui-DelDuca        
11-05-2017 - Briarcliff - Law Small  (1 Game)  
B 12U 3:30 pm 4:35 pm BRI Ireland MP U12 #03_TBD        
11-05-2017 - Briarcliff - McCrum  (1 Game)  
B 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm BRI Spain CRO-U10B-Bracciante        
11-05-2017 - Chappaqua - Greeley Field B  (1 Game)  
B 14U 11:00 am 12:20 pm Cha Falcons PLS-U14B-Warriors        
11-05-2017 - Chappaqua - Greeley Field C  (2 Games) 
C 18U 12:00 pm 1:30 pm Cha Chelsea PLS-Panthers        
C 18U 1:45 pm 3:15 pm Cha City FC Cha Real        
11-05-2017 - Chappaqua - Greeley Field Hockey 1  (1 Game)  
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm Cha Falcons MK Cosmos        
11-05-2017 - Croton - CET Upper  (1 Game)  
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm CRO-U12B-Radalj CRO-U12B-Hough        
11-05-2017 - Croton - Croton Landing North  (2 Games) 
B 10U 2:30 pm 3:25 pm CRO-U10B-Newman PLS-U10B-Chicago Fire        
B 10U 3:40 pm 4:35 pm CRO-U10B-Atique CRO-U10B-Hough        
11-05-2017 - Croton - Croton Landing South  (2 Games) 
G 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm CRO-U10G-Cummings PLS-Bobcats        
G 10U 1:10 pm 2:05 pm CRO-U10G-Gardos BRI Mexico        
11-05-2017 - Irvington - Dows Lane Lower  (1 Game)  
B 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm Irv Green Bulls ARMU10B-03 Thunder        
11-05-2017 - Mt Pleasant - Holy Rosary Catholic Church  (1 Game)  
G 12U 2:30 pm 3:35 pm MP U12G #1 PLS-Eagles        
11-05-2017 - Mt Pleasant - Lakeside  #1  (1 Game)  
G 10U 11:00 am 11:55 am MP Coyne Tarry- Italy        
11-05-2017 - Mt Pleasant - Valhalla HS Turf  (1 Game)  
C 18U 3:00 pm 4:30 pm MP Cosmos U19C Oss- Europa        
11-05-2017 - Mt Pleasant - Water District  (2 Games) 
B 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm MP U12 #01_Haecker-Ochiogrossi Cha Eagles        
G 14U 3:15 pm 4:35 pm MP Rockets Oss- Dortmund        
11-05-2017 - Mt. Kisco - North Bedford Rd  (3 Games) 
B 10U 11:00 am 11:55 am MK Cosmos Tarr-Colombia        
B 14U 12:00 pm 1:20 pm MK Juniors Tarr-Spain        
G 14U 1:30 pm 2:50 pm MK Foxes MP Hurricanes        
11-05-2017 - Mt. Pleasant - Mt. Pleasant Water District  (1 Game)  
B 12U 2:40 pm 3:45 pm PLS-Impact Oss- Sevilla        
11-05-2017 - Ossining - Claremont  (2 Games) 
B 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm Oss- Arsenal SOM WILDCATS        
B 10U 1:10 pm 2:05 pm Oss- Everton Oss- Tottenham        
11-05-2017 - Ossining - Nelson Park  (2 Games) 
G 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm Oss- Lille CRO-U12G-Radick        
G 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm Oss- PSG MK Foxes        
11-05-2017 - Ossining - OHS Dilley  (2 Games) 
B 14U 1:00 pm 2:20 pm Oss- Spain BRI Strikers        
C 18U 2:30 pm 4:00 pm Oss- Oceania Tarr-Spartans        
11-05-2017 - Ossining - Vets Middle  (2 Games) 
G 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm Oss- Roma Tarr-Portugal        
G 10U 1:10 pm 2:05 pm Oss- Napoli BRI Brazil        
11-05-2017 - Ossining - Vets Upper  (3 Games) 
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm Oss- Valencia PLS-Dynamo        
B 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm Oss- Real Madrid PLS-Sounders        
B 12U 2:40 pm 3:45 pm Oss- Bilbao Tarr-Lightning        
11-05-2017 - Pleasantville - Farrows Small  (1 Game)  
B 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm PLS-U10B-DC United BRI Portugal        
11-05-2017 - RUFC - Ardsley Middle School Lower  (3 Games) 
G 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm RUFC Cosmos MP U12G #2        
G 12U 2:40 pm 3:45 pm RUFC Galaxy Oss- Monaco        
B 12U 3:45 pm 4:50 pm RUFC Manchester ARMU12B-02 Lightening        
11-05-2017 - RUFC - Springhurst  (2 Games) 
B 14U 10:00 am 11:20 am RUFC Barcelona Oss- Chile        
G 14U 11:30 am 12:50 pm RUFC Courage Cha Strikers        
11-05-2017 - Somers - Reis Park Field 2  (2 Games) 
B 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm SOM LIGHTNING Oss- Chelsea        
G 10U 1:10 pm 2:05 pm Som Strikers Oss- Genoa        
11-05-2017 - Somers - Reis Park Field 6  (1 Game)  
G 12U 10:30 am 11:35 am SOM CRUSHERS Tarr-Ireland        
11-05-2017 - Tarrytown - Lakes Field  (1 Game)  
B 14U 12:00 pm 1:20 pm Tarr-Ireland CRO-U14B-Jacobson        
11-05-2017 - Tarrytown - Pennybridge  (3 Games) 
B 10U 10:45 am 11:40 am Tarr-England PLS-U10B-LA Galaxy        
G 10U 11:55 am 12:50 pm Tarr-Brazil CRO-U10G-Obermeier        
B 10U 3:30 pm 4:25 pm Tarr-Chile PLS-U10B-New York Red Bulls        
11-05-2017 - Tarrytown - Pocantico  (2 Games) 
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm Tarr-Hurricanes Oss- Malaga        
B 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm Tarr-Thunder Oss- Barcelona        
11-05-2017 - Yorktown - Yorktown Putnam Valley High School  (1 Game)  
G 14U 3:00 pm 4:20 pm Yor Screaming Sharks Oss- Bayern        
11-12-2017 - (empty) - BYE  (2 Games) 
B 12U         PLS-Dynamo      
B 14U         Oss- Chile      
11-12-2017 - Armonk - Crittenden Large  (2 Games) 
B 12U 2:30 pm 3:35 pm ARMU12B-02 Lightening MP U12 #03_TBD        
B 12U 3:40 pm 4:45 pm ARMU12B-01 Dogs Oss- Athletico        
11-12-2017 - Armonk - Crittenden lumber  (2 Games) 
B 14U 11:00 am 12:20 pm Arm Bobcats MK Juniors        
B 14U 3:00 pm 4:20 pm ARMU14B-01 Rangers PLS-U14B-Warriors        
11-12-2017 - Armonk - Crittenden Small  (2 Games) 
B 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm ARMU10B-03 Thunder PLS-U10B-DC United        
B 10U 3:00 pm 3:55 pm ARMU10B-04 Mud Dogs CRO-U10B-Bracciante        
11-12-2017 - Briarcliff - Club Field  (1 Game)  
B 14U 12:00 pm 1:20 pm BRI Strikers Tarr-Ireland        
11-12-2017 - Briarcliff - Law Small  (1 Game)  
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm BRI Ireland MP U12 #01_Haecker-Ochiogrossi        
11-12-2017 - Briarcliff - McCrum  (3 Games) 
G 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm BRI Mexico ARMU10G-02 Sky Blue        
G 10U 1:10 pm 2:05 pm BRI Brazil CRO-U10G-Gardos        
B 10U 2:20 pm 3:15 pm BRI Portugal CRO-U10B-Newman        
11-12-2017 - Chappaqua - Greeley Field B  (1 Game)  
G 12U 2:30 pm 3:35 pm Cha Jaguars Oss- Lille        
11-12-2017 - Chappaqua - Greeley Field C  (3 Games) 
C 18U 12:00 pm 1:30 pm Cha Real Oss- Oceania        
C 18U 1:45 pm 3:15 pm Cha City FC PLS-Panthers        
G 14U 3:30 pm 4:50 pm Cha Strikers MP Rockets        
11-12-2017 - Chappaqua - Greeley Field Hockey 1  (1 Game)  
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm Cha Eagles CRO-U12B-Radalj        
11-12-2017 - Croton - CET Upper  (2 Games) 
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm CRO-U12B-Hough Cha Falcons        
G 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm CRO-U12G-Radick Oss- PSG        
11-12-2017 - Croton - Croton Landing North  (2 Games) 
B 10U 1:10 pm 2:05 pm CRO-U10B-Atique PLS-U10B-Chicago Fire        
B 10U 2:20 pm 3:15 pm CRO-U10B-Hough BRI Spain        
11-12-2017 - Croton - Croton Landing South  (2 Games) 
G 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm CRO-U10G-Obermeier Oss- Napoli        
G 10U 1:10 pm 2:05 pm CRO-U10G-Umar CRO-U10G-Cummings        
11-12-2017 - Croton - Manes Hillside  (1 Game)  
B 14U 12:00 pm 1:20 pm CRO-U14B-Jacobson RUFC Barcelona        
11-12-2017 - Irvington - Dows Lane Lower  (2 Games) 
B 10U 11:00 am 11:55 am Irv Green Bulls PLS-U10B-LA Galaxy        
B 10U 12:10 pm 1:05 pm Irv Bulldogs ARMU10B-02 Storm        
11-12-2017 - Mt Pleasant - Holy Rosary Catholic Church  (1 Game)  
G 12U 1:30 pm 2:35 pm MP U12G #2 ARMU12G-02 Strikers        
11-12-2017 - Mt Pleasant - Lakeside  #1  (1 Game)  
G 10U 11:00 am 11:55 am MP DerKazarian PLS- Bobcats        
11-12-2017 - Mt Pleasant - Valhalla HS Turf  (1 Game)  
G 14U 12:30 pm 1:50 pm MP Hurricanes ARMU14G-01 Terrors        
11-12-2017 - Mt Pleasant - Water District  (1 Game)  
B 12U 2:25 pm 3:30 pm MP U12 #02_Euigui-DelDuca BRI Galaxy        
11-12-2017 - Mt. Kisco - North Bedford Rd.  (2 Games) 
B 12U 1:10 pm 2:15 pm MK Cosmos BRI Manor United        
G 12U 2:30 pm 3:35 pm MK Foxes SOM CRUSHERS        
11-12-2017 - Ossining - AMD Turf  (1 Game)  
G 14U 3:30 pm 4:50 pm Oss- Dortmund RUFC Courage        
11-12-2017 - Ossining - Claremont  (1 Game)  
B 10U 2:40 pm 3:35 pm Oss- Liverpool SOM LIGHTNING        
11-12-2017 - Ossining - Nelson Park  (3 Games) 
G 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm Oss- Monaco RUFC Cosmos        
B 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm Oss- Barcelona RUFC Manchester        
B 12U 2:40 pm 3:45 pm Oss- Valencia PLS-Sounders        
11-12-2017 - Ossining - OHS Dilley  (3 Games) 
G 14U 11:45 am 1:05 pm Oss- Bayern MK Foxes        
B 14U 1:00 pm 2:20 pm Oss- Ivory Coast Oss- Spain        
C 18U 2:30 pm 4:00 pm Oss- Europa Cha Chelsea        
11-12-2017 - Ossining - Vets Middle  (2 Games) 
G 10U 10:30 am 11:25 am Oss- Genoa Tarr-Brazil        
B 10U 2:00 pm 2:55 pm Oss- Tottenham ARMU10B-01 Hawks        
11-12-2017 - Ossining - Vets Upper  (3 Games) 
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm Oss- Villarreal PLS-Impact        
B 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm Oss- Sevilla Tarr-Hurricanes        
B 12U 2:40 pm 3:45 pm Oss- Malaga Tarr-Thunder        
11-12-2017 - RUFC - Ardsley Middle School Lower  (2 Games) 
G 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm RUFC Galaxy PLS-Eagles        
B 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm RUFC Those Guys Oss- Bilbao        
11-12-2017 - Somers - Reis Park Field 2  (2 Games) 
G 10U 12:00 pm 12:55 pm Som Strikers PLS-Leopards        
B 10U 1:10 pm 2:05 pm SOM WILDCATS Oss- Everton        
11-12-2017 - Tarrytown - Lakes Field  (3 Games) 
B 14U 12:00 pm 1:20 pm Tarr-Spain Cha Falcons        
G 14U 1:30 pm 2:50 pm Tarr-Cheetahs Yor Screaming Sharks        
C 18U 3:15 pm 4:45 pm Tarr-Spartans MP Cosmos U19C        
11-12-2017 - Tarrytown - Pennybridge  (5 Games) 
B 10U 10:45 am 11:40 am Tarr-England PLS-U10B-New York Red Bulls        
B 10U 10:50 am 11:45 am Tarr-France MK Cosmos        
B 10U 11:55 am 12:50 pm Tarr-Colombia Oss- Arsenal        
G 10U 1:05 pm 2:00 pm Tarr-Italy Oss- Roma        
G 10U 3:25 pm 4:20 pm Tarr-Portugal ARMU10G-01 Breakers        
11-12-2017 - Tarrytown - Pocantico  (3 Games) 
B 12U 12:00 pm 1:05 pm Tarr-Lightning Oss- Real Madrid        
G 12U 1:20 pm 2:25 pm Tarr-Germany MP U12G #1        
G 12U 2:40 pm 3:45 pm Tarr-Ireland ARMU12G-01 Pancakes        

We're glad you're interested in doing more with Quick Base!

Now we need to make you official before you share apps or manage your account.

Verifying your email lets you share Quick Base with others in your company.

Your work email
Your company
Report Name *
Description



This report will be saved as a personal report (only you can view it)
You've made changes
Save
Field label
Column heading override
Justification
What does auto mean?
Fields in:

Fields to Extract:

Name for the new table:
Items in the new table are called:

When you bring additional fields into a conversion, Quick Base often finds inconsistencies. For example, say you're converting your Companies column into its own table. One company, Acme Corporation, has offices in New York, Dallas and Portland. So, when you add the City column to the conversion, Quick Base finds three different locations for Acme. A single value in the column you're converting can only match one value in any additional field. Quick Base needs you to clean up the extra cities before it can create your new table. To do so, you have one of two choices:

Read more about converting a column into a table.

Show fields from Show fields from Show fields from a related table